Skip to main content

Site Navigation

Your Account

Choose Language

Changes to Guía de Montaje P-Minifab Introduction

Edit by Miguel Angel Lopez

Edit approved by Miguel Angel Lopez

Before
After
Unchanged

Parts

  • Tornillo M4 16mm x8 added.
  • Tuerca M4 Cabeza de Martillo x6 added.
  • 608ZZ x4 added.
  • Tornillo M4 16mm x4 removed.
  • Tuerca M4 Cabeza de Martillo x2 removed.

Steps

Step #: 1
Before
After
Step #: 2
Before
After