Skip to main content

Site Navigation

Your Account

Choose Language

Changes to Guía de Montaje P-Minifab Introduction

Edit by Miguel Angel Lopez

Edit approved by Miguel Angel Lopez

Before
After
Unchanged
Time Required Min
20 minutes
40 minutes
Time Required Max
20 minutes
40 minutes

Parts

  • 624ZZ x4 added.
  • Tornillo M4 16mm x12 added.
  • Tornillo M4 25mm x4 added.
  • Tuerca M4 x4 added.
  • Tornillo M3 10mm x8 added.
  • Tuerca POM TR8x8 x1 added.
  • Tuerca M4 Autoblocante x2 added.
  • 624ZZ x2 removed.
  • Tornillo M4 16mm x10 removed.
  • Tornillo M4 25mm x1 removed.
  • Tuerca M4 x3 removed.
  • Tornillo M3 10mm x4 removed.