Skip to main content

Site Navigation

Your Account

Choose Language

Changes to Guía de Montaje P-Minifab Introduction

Edit by Miguel Angel Lopez

Edit approved by Miguel Angel Lopez

Before
After
Unchanged

Parts

  • Tornillo M4 16mm x15 added.
  • Tuerca M4 Cabeza de Martillo x11 added.
  • Motor Nema 17 x2 added.
  • Tornillo M3 10mm x12 added.
  • Acople Flexible 5mm - 8mm x1 added.
  • Tornillo M4 16mm x12 removed.
  • Tuerca M4 Cabeza de Martillo x8 removed.
  • Motor Nema 17 x1 removed.
  • Tornillo M3 10mm x8 removed.