Skip to main content

Site Navigation

Your Account

Choose Language

Changes to Guía de Montaje P-Minifab Introduction

Edit by Miguel Angel Lopez

Edit approved by Miguel Angel Lopez

Before
After
Unchanged

Parts

  • Tornillo M4 12mm x10 added.
  • Tuerca M4 Cabeza de Martillo x19 added.
  • Tornillo M4 12mm x2 removed.
  • Tuerca M4 Cabeza de Martillo x11 removed.

Steps

Step #: 1
Before
After
Step #: 2
Before
After
Step #: 3
Before
After
Step #: 4
Before
After
Step #: 5
Before
After
Step #: 6
Before
After
Step #: 7
Before
After
Step #: 8
Before
After
Step #: 9
Before
After
Step #: 10
Before
After
Step #: 11
Before
After
Step #: 12
Before
After