Skip to main content

Site Navigation

Your Account

Choose Language

Changes to Guía de Montaje P-Minifab Introduction

Edit by Miguel Angel Lopez

Edit approved by Miguel Angel Lopez

Before
After
Unchanged

Parts

  • Tornillo M4 16mm x23 added.
  • Tornillo M3 10mm x24 added.
  • Motor Nema 17 x4 added.
  • Tuerca M4 Cabeza de Martillo x22 added.
  • Tornillo M4 16mm x19 removed.
  • Tornillo M3 10mm x20 removed.
  • Motor Nema 17 x3 removed.
  • Tuerca M4 Cabeza de Martillo x19 removed.